Congratulations Winners!

Saturday, October 21st, 2017

  1. Heritage Rough Rider .22 LR/WMR
  2. Uberti Lever Action 322 Carbine Takedown 22LR
  3. IDlther PK 380 BLACK
  4. SAVAGE AXIS XP .308
  5. Ruger LCP II .380
  6. Savage 17 Series B Mag .17WSM
  7. Mossberg 500 12GA - Turkey Deer Combo
  8. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56
  9. Sig Sauer P320 9mm Pistol, Black Nitron Finish
  10. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  11. S&W M&P22 .22LR
  12. Ruger 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  13. TriStar Setter S/T O/U 3" 12GA
  14. Mossberg Patriot Rifle .270 Win - walnut Stock
  15. Glock Model 23 Gen 3 .40S&W
  16. Savage AXIS XP YouTH .243 - CAMO w/SCOPE
  17. S&W M&P .40
  18. Ruger American Rifle Ranch .300BLK
  19. Ruger SR9C 9mm
  20. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56
  21. Mossberg 500 Super Bantam 20ga - Duck Commander
  22. Taurus Thunderbolt Rifle .45Colt
  23. Rock Island M1911-A1 CSP .45 ACP
  24. SAVAGE AXIS XP .308
  25. Walther PK 380 BLACK
  26. Ruger American Rifle 7mm-08
  27. TriStar KRX Tactical 12GA
  28. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  29. Ruger LCR Double-Action Revolver 22WMR
  30. Weatherby Vanguard .243
  31. Ruger Blackhawk 41 Rem. Mag
  32. DPMS Oracle 5.56
  33. GLock Model 26 Gen 3 9mm
  34. Thompson Center Venture Predator 22-250 - AP Snow Camo
  35. Stevens 555 O/U 20GA
  36. Sig Sauer P320 9mm Pistol, Black Nitron Finish
  37. Weatherby Vanguard Weatherguard .270
  38. GLock Model 26 Gen 3 9mm
  39. Savage II Trophy Predator Hunter XP 22-250REM
  40. Glock Model 23 Gen 3 .40S&W
  41. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56
  42. Mossberg 930 Duck Commander Signature - 12GA Autoloader
  43. Henry Big Boy Steel .44Mag - NRA Seal on buttstock
  44. Glock Model 20SF Gen 3 10mm
  45. Century Arms RAS47 Semi-Auto Rifle 7.62x39mm
  46. S&W M&P .40
  47. Taurus CT9 CARBINE 9mm
  48. Kimber Ultra Carry II 2-tone 45 ACP.
  49. Century Arms C308 rifle
  50. Kimber Custom TLE II 9mm

October 21st Winners

  1. Ticket #3896 Robert H. Bonners Ferry, ID
  2. Ticket #3422 Jeff B. Eagle, ID
  3. Ticket #3989 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  4. Ticket #0467 Brian R. Nampa, ID
  5. Ticket #0095 Tom E. Idaho Falls, ID
  6. Ticket #1762 Steve I. Pinehurst, ID
  7. Ticket #4195 Jeffrey H. Islip Terrace, NY
  8. Ticket #2935 Rick M. Hailey, ID
  9. Ticket #3248 Christine H. Post Falls, ID
  10. Ticket #1309 Gus S. Malta, ID
  11. Ticket #3706 Bernard C. Pocatello, ID
  12. Ticket #1230 Darwin C. Eagle, ID
  13. Ticket #0829 Michael G. Ritzville, WA
  14. Ticket #2487 Darren R. Rathdrum, ID
  15. Ticket #1842 Tim D. Cataldo, ID
  16. Ticket #1292 Dennis H. Heyburn, ID
  17. Ticket #3879 Robin R. Cascade, ID
  18. Ticket #2114 Mark I. Grangeville, ID
  19. Ticket #0624 Ryan M. Hayden, ID
  20. Ticket #4236 Brig R. Lava Hot Springs, ID
  21. Ticket #0348 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  22. Ticket #0593 Eugene L. Post Falls, ID
  23. Ticket #0178 Garett L. Pocatello, ID
  24. Ticket #3798 Al S. Meridian, ID
  25. Ticket #3673 Bob J. Boise, ID
  26. Ticket #2922 Mike T. Hailey, ID
  27. Ticket #0352 Dale T. Boise, ID
  28. Ticket #3183 Jason K. Monteview, ID
  29. Ticket #3099 Gregory L. Mountain Home, ID
  30. Ticket #0431 Gearld W. Caldwell, ID
  31. Ticket #0511 Eldon B. Nampa, ID
  32. Ticket #3968 Kyle H. Meridian, ID
  33. Ticket #4050 Karla H. Post Falls, ID
  34. Ticket #3851 Kenneth S. Idaho Falls, ID
  35. Ticket #3320 Steve S. Eagle, ID
  36. Ticket #0764 Dave B. Ritzville, WA
  37. Ticket #2662 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  38. Ticket #2923 Mike T. Hailey, ID
  39. Ticket #1242 Joe S. Twin Falls, ID
  40. Ticket #2376 Darla S. Hayden, ID
  41. Ticket #4273 Eric O. Genesee, ID
  42. Ticket #1209 Gary H. Kimberly, ID
  43. Ticket #1221 Scott S. Twin Falls, ID
  44. Ticket #3904 Sidney B. Kimberly, ID
  45. Ticket #4158 Brady T. Idaho Falls, ID
  46. Ticket #3472 Walter S. Lewiston, ID
  47. Ticket #2513 Susan A. Star, ID
  48. Ticket #3516 Gary S. Sandpoint, ID
  49. Ticket #3536 Terry O. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  50. Ticket #4231 Payton B. Moore, ID

And The Grand Prize Winner...

Ticket #4296 Brenda V. of Nampa, ID

Congratulations!


Wednesday, September 13th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  3. S&W M&P22 .22LR
  4. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE RANCH .300BLK
  5. MOSSBERG 500 SUPER BANTAM 20GA - DUCK COMMANDER
  6. SIG SAUER P320 9MM PISTOL, BLACK NITRON FINISH
  7. THOMPSON CENTER VENTURE PREDATOR 22-250 - AP SNOW CAMO
  8. S&W M&P .40
  9. HENRY BIG BOY STEEL .44MAG - NRA SEAL ON STOCK
  10. KIMBER CUSTOM II 2-TONE .45 ACP

September 13th Winners

  1. Ticket #2469 Paul B. Rockford, WA
  2. Ticket #0294 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  3. Ticket #3880 Ralph R. Lewiston, ID
  4. Ticket #3564 John K. Payette, ID
  5. Ticket #2588 Michelle B. McCall, ID
  6. Ticket #1624 Craig F. Montpelier, ID
  7. Ticket #1881 Eve P. Sisters, OR
  8. Ticket #3249 David B. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #0403 Michael S. Boise, ID
  10. Ticket #0528 Kim T. Middleton, ID

Wednesday, August 16th, 2017

  1. HENRY AR-7 US SURVIVAL .22LR
  2. Walther PK 380 BLACK
  3. SAVAGE AXIS XP .308
  4. Sig Sauer P320 9mm Pistol, Black Nitron Finish
  5. Taurus Thunderbolt Rifle .45Colt
  6. Mossberg 930 Duck Commander Signature - 12GA Autoloader
  7. Weatherby Vanguard Weatherguard .270
  8. Kimber Micro 9 Two Tone 9mm
  9. Kimber 84M Hunter .308
  10. Colt COMMANDER .45

August 16th Winners

  1. Ticket #1325 Max V. Rupert, ID
  2. Ticket #0011 Connie H. Hayburn, ID
  3. Ticket #3408 Laurence B. Filer, ID
  4. Ticket #3877 Robin R. Cascade, ID
  5. Ticket #2777 Debbie W. Lewiston, ID
  6. Ticket #0433 Cody C. Kuna, ID
  7. Ticket #0366 Joseph P. Meridian, ID
  8. Ticket #1851 Merle B. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  9. Ticket #2455 Dave K. Spokane, WA
  10. Ticket #3958 Charles S. Rathdrum, ID

Wednesday, July 12th, 2017

  1. HENRY AR-7 US SURVIVAL .22LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. MOSSBERG PATRIOT RIFLE .270 WIN - WALNUT STOCK
  4. RUGER LCR DOUBLE-ACTION REVOLVER 22WMR
  5. STEVENS 555 O/U 20GA
  6. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE 7MM-08
  7. RUGER BLACKHAWK 41 REM. MAG
  8. SAVAGE II TROPHY PREDATOR HUNTER XP 22-250REM
  9. TAURUS CT9 CARBINE 9MM
  10. KIMBER PRO CARRY II 2-TONE .45 ACP

July 12th Winners

  1. Ticket #0110 Pegi D. Ammon, ID
  2. Ticket #2655 Dave T. Middleton, ID
  3. Ticket #2274 Monte P. Caldwell, ID
  4. Ticket #3899 Ben S. Cataldo, ID
  5. Ticket #3305 Mark W. Spokane Valley, WA
  6. Ticket #3204 Macie J. Soda Springs, ID
  7. Ticket #3794 Jim W. Meridian, ID
  8. Ticket #2954 Earlene G. Bellevue, ID
  9. Ticket #2927 Linda R.E. Hailey, ID
  10. Ticket #0616 Donald M. Hayden, ID

Wednesday, June 14th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. UBERTI LEVER ACTION 322 CARBINE TAKEDOWN 22LR
  3. ROCK ISLAND M1911-A1 CSP .45 ACP
  4. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE STANDARD .223 REM
  5. TRISTAR SETTER S/T O/U 3" 12GA
  6. WEATHERBY VANGUARD .243
  7. GLOCK MODEL 26 GEN 3 9MM
  8. MOSSBERG 930 DUCK COMMANDER SIGNATURE - 12GA AUTOLOADER
  9. KIMBER MICRO BEL AIR .380ACP
  10. RUGER MINI 14 RANCH RIFLE .223

June 14th Winners

  1. Ticket #0155 Jason M. Pocatello, ID
  2. Ticket #3802 Chuck W. Boise, ID
  3. Ticket #0830 Jason T. Quincy, WA
  4. Ticket #3704 Budd K. Boise, ID
  5. Ticket #1338 Kari K. Aurora, CO
  6. Ticket #3073 Rusty B. Mountain Home, ID
  7. Ticket #3302 Christopher H. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  8. Ticket #0687 Alex H. Dalton Gardens, ID
  9. Ticket #2684 Richard W. McCall, ID
  10. Ticket #3807 Dale C. Ellensburg, WA

Wednesday, May 17th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. SAVAGE 17 SERIES B MAG .17WSM
  3. SAVAGE AXIS XP YOUTH .243 - CAMO W/SCOPE
  4. RUGER SR9C 9MM
  5. MOSSBERG 500 12GA - TURKEY DEER COMBO
  6. DPMS ORACLE 5.56
  7. GLOCK MODEL 23 GEN 3 .40S&W
  8. HENRY LEVER ACTION RIFLE .45-70 - NRA LOGO
  9. GLOCK MODEL 20SF GEN 3 10MM
  10. MONTANA RIFLE AMERICAN LEGENDS .300WIN - 2016 NRA GOY

May 17th Winners

  1. Ticket #1179 Jonothon G. Buhl, ID
  2. Ticket #1369 Matt F. St Anthony, ID
  3. Ticket #3741 Alex G. Payette, ID
  4. Ticket #0306 Audrey M. Boise, ID
  5. Ticket #0732 John R. Carlsbad, CA
  6. Ticket #0483 Bob S. Caldwell, ID
  7. Ticket #1378 Jim L. Rexburg, ID
  8. Ticket #2219 Jay B. Weiser, ID
  9. Ticket #3472 Walter S. Lewiston, ID
  10. Ticket #3689 Kim T. Middleton, ID

© Copyright 2009-2017 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.