Congratulations Winners!

Wednesday, September 13th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  3. S&W M&P22 .22LR
  4. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE RANCH .300BLK
  5. MOSSBERG 500 SUPER BANTAM 20GA - DUCK COMMANDER
  6. SIG SAUER P320 9MM PISTOL, BLACK NITRON FINISH
  7. THOMPSON CENTER VENTURE PREDATOR 22-250 - AP SNOW CAMO
  8. S&W M&P .40
  9. HENRY BIG BOY STEEL .44MAG - NRA SEAL ON STOCK
  10. KIMBER CUSTOM II 2-TONE .45 ACP

September 13th Winners

  1. Ticket #2469 Paul B. Rockford, WA
  2. Ticket #0294 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  3. Ticket #3880 Ralph R. Lewiston, ID
  4. Ticket #3564 John K. Payette, ID
  5. Ticket #2588 Michelle B. McCall, ID
  6. Ticket #1624 Craig F. Montpelier, ID
  7. Ticket #1881 Eve P. Sisters, OR
  8. Ticket #3249 David B. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #0403 Michael S. Boise, ID
  10. Ticket #0528 Kim T. Middleton, ID

Wednesday, August 16th, 2017

  1. HENRY AR-7 US SURVIVAL .22LR
  2. Walther PK 380 BLACK
  3. SAVAGE AXIS XP .308
  4. Sig Sauer P320 9mm Pistol, Black Nitron Finish
  5. Taurus Thunderbolt Rifle .45Colt
  6. Mossberg 930 Duck Commander Signature - 12GA Autoloader
  7. Weatherby Vanguard Weatherguard .270
  8. Kimber Micro 9 Two Tone 9mm
  9. Kimber 84M Hunter .308
  10. Colt COMMANDER .45

August 16th Winners

  1. Ticket #1325 Max V. Rupert, ID
  2. Ticket #0011 Connie H. Hayburn, ID
  3. Ticket #3408 Laurence B. Filer, ID
  4. Ticket #3877 Robin R. Cascade, ID
  5. Ticket #2777 Debbie W. Lewiston, ID
  6. Ticket #0433 Cody C. Kuna, ID
  7. Ticket #0366 Joseph P. Meridian, ID
  8. Ticket #1851 Merle B. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  9. Ticket #2455 Dave K. Spokane, WA
  10. Ticket #3958 Charles S. Rathdrum, ID

Wednesday, July 12th, 2017

  1. HENRY AR-7 US SURVIVAL .22LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. MOSSBERG PATRIOT RIFLE .270 WIN - WALNUT STOCK
  4. RUGER LCR DOUBLE-ACTION REVOLVER 22WMR
  5. STEVENS 555 O/U 20GA
  6. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE 7MM-08
  7. RUGER BLACKHAWK 41 REM. MAG
  8. SAVAGE II TROPHY PREDATOR HUNTER XP 22-250REM
  9. TAURUS CT9 CARBINE 9MM
  10. KIMBER PRO CARRY II 2-TONE .45 ACP

July 12th Winners

  1. Ticket #0110 Pegi D. Ammon, ID
  2. Ticket #2655 Dave T. Middleton, ID
  3. Ticket #2274 Monte P. Caldwell, ID
  4. Ticket #3899 Ben S. Cataldo, ID
  5. Ticket #3305 Mark W. Spokane Valley, WA
  6. Ticket #3204 Macie J. Soda Springs, ID
  7. Ticket #3794 Jim W. Meridian, ID
  8. Ticket #2954 Earlene G. Bellevue, ID
  9. Ticket #2927 Linda R.E. Hailey, ID
  10. Ticket #0616 Donald M. Hayden, ID

Wednesday, June 14th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. UBERTI LEVER ACTION 322 CARBINE TAKEDOWN 22LR
  3. ROCK ISLAND M1911-A1 CSP .45 ACP
  4. RUGER AMERICAN RIFLE STANDARD .223 REM
  5. TRISTAR SETTER S/T O/U 3" 12GA
  6. WEATHERBY VANGUARD .243
  7. GLOCK MODEL 26 GEN 3 9MM
  8. MOSSBERG 930 DUCK COMMANDER SIGNATURE - 12GA AUTOLOADER
  9. KIMBER MICRO BEL AIR .380ACP
  10. RUGER MINI 14 RANCH RIFLE .223

June 14th Winners

  1. Ticket #0155 Jason M. Pocatello, ID
  2. Ticket #3802 Chuck W. Boise, ID
  3. Ticket #0830 Jason T. Quincy, WA
  4. Ticket #3704 Budd K. Boise, ID
  5. Ticket #1338 Kari K. Aurora, CO
  6. Ticket #3073 Rusty B. Mountain Home, ID
  7. Ticket #3302 Christopher H. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  8. Ticket #0687 Alex H. Dalton Gardens, ID
  9. Ticket #2684 Richard W. McCall, ID
  10. Ticket #3807 Dale C. Ellensburg, WA

Wednesday, May 17th, 2017

  1. HERITAGE ROUGH RIDER .22 LR/WMR
  2. SAVAGE 17 SERIES B MAG .17WSM
  3. SAVAGE AXIS XP YOUTH .243 - CAMO W/SCOPE
  4. RUGER SR9C 9MM
  5. MOSSBERG 500 12GA - TURKEY DEER COMBO
  6. DPMS ORACLE 5.56
  7. GLOCK MODEL 23 GEN 3 .40S&W
  8. HENRY LEVER ACTION RIFLE .45-70 - NRA LOGO
  9. GLOCK MODEL 20SF GEN 3 10MM
  10. MONTANA RIFLE AMERICAN LEGENDS .300WIN - 2016 NRA GOY

May 17th Winners

  1. Ticket #1179 Jonothon G. Buhl, ID
  2. Ticket #1369 Matt F. St Anthony, ID
  3. Ticket #3741 Alex G. Payette, ID
  4. Ticket #0306 Audrey M. Boise, ID
  5. Ticket #0732 John R. Carlsbad, CA
  6. Ticket #0483 Bob S. Caldwell, ID
  7. Ticket #1378 Jim L. Rexburg, ID
  8. Ticket #2219 Jay B. Weiser, ID
  9. Ticket #3472 Walter S. Lewiston, ID
  10. Ticket #3689 Kim T. Middleton, ID

© Copyright 2009-2017 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.