Congratulations 2018 Winners!

Saturday, October 20th, 2018

  1. Ruger American Rifle .270
  2. Ruger SR22PB .22 AUTO
  3. Marlin Model 60 .22 LR
  4. TriStar KRX Tactical 12GA
  5. Chiappa LA322 Take Down .22LR
  6. Ruger LC9 9mm
  7. Ruger KGPF-841 .38SPL 4" STS
  8. Savage B MAG 17WSM
  9. Remington 870 Exp 3" Home Def 12GA - 18"
  10. Ruger SR45 .45ACP
  11. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  12. Kimber Custom Crimson Carry II .45ACP
  13. Ruger American Rifle .22-250
  14. Remington 870 Exp Super Mag 12GA - 28"
  15. Taurus 605 .357 MAG.
  16. Henry Golden Boy .22 S/L/LR NRA Logo
  17. Colt Commander .45 ACP
  18. DPMS Oracle 223/5.56
  19. Benelli Nova Tac 12GA 18.5"
  20. Savage II Trophy Predator Hunter XP-22-250 REM
  21. Walther PPK/S .22LR Black
  22. Taurus Judge .410/45 LC
  23. CZ-USA 712 G2 3" Semi-Auto 12GA 20"
  24. Colt Defender 45 ACP
  25. Henry 2A Tribute Edition .22 LR Rifle
  26. Ruger LC9s 9mm
  27. Ruger American Compact Rifle .308 Win
  28. Savage Stevens 555 O/U 20GA
  29. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  30. Sig Sauer P320C .40S&W
  31. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  32. Ruger 10/22 Takedown .22LR
  33. Remington 870 Exp 3" Home Def 12GA - 18"
  34. Ruger American Rifle .30-06
  35. Walther CCP 9mm
  36. Kel-Tec CMR30 .22MAG
  37. Remington 870 Exp Super Mag 12GA - 28"
  38. Colt Defender 45 ACP
  39. Ruger American Rifle .450 Bushmaster
  40. Colt Cobra Revolver .38 Spl +P
  41. Marlin Model 60 .22 LR
  42. Ruger SR22PB .22 AUTO
  43. Benelli Nova Tac 12GA 18.5"
  44. Chiappa LA322 Take Down .22LR
  45. Ruger LC9s 9mm
  46. Savage B MAG 17WSM
  47. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  48. TriStar KRX Tactical 12GA
  49. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  50. Ruger LC9 9mm
  51. Ruger American Rifle .243 Win
  52. Legacy Pointer 1000 Sprtg O/U 3" 12GA 28"
  53. Ruger SR45 .45ACP
  54. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  55. Taurus 605 .357 MAG.
  56. Ruger American Rifle .22-250
  57. Savage Stevens 555 O/U 20GA
  58. Henry Golden Boy .22 S/L/LR NRA Logo
  59. Remington 870 Exp 3" Home Def 12GA - 18"
  60. DPMS Oracle 223/5.56
  61. Ruger American Rifle 7mm-08Rem
  62. Rock Island M1911-A1 CSP .45 ACP
  63. Taurus Judge .410/45 LC
  64. Savage II Trophy Predator Hunter XP-22-250 REM
  65. Remington 870 Exp Super Mag 12GA - 28"
  66. Colt Defender 45 ACP
  67. Century Arms C308 rifle .308
  68. Sig Sauer P320C .40S&W
  69. Colt Cobra Revolver .38 Spl +P
  70. Benelli Nova Tac 12GA 18.5"
  71. Weatherby Vanguard Select .243 Win
  72. Ruger LC9s 9mm
  73. Kel-Tec CMR30 .22MAG
  74. Savage Stevens 555 O/U 20GA
  75. Ruger 10/22 Takedown .22LR
  76. Ruger KSP-341X SP101.357MAG
  77. Ruger American Rifle 7mm-08Rem
  78. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  79. Mossberg 590A1 12 GA
  80. Colt Defender 45 ACP
  81. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  82. Sig Sauer P320C .40S&W
  83. Bushmaster QR AR-15 W/Mini Red Dot .223 Rem
  84. Remington 870 Exp 3" Home Def 12GA - 18"
  85. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56 Nato
  86. Colt Cobra Revolver .38 Spl +P
  87. Ruger LC9s 9mm
  88. Kel-Tec CMR30 .22MAG
  89. Remington 870 Exp Super Mag 12GA - 28"
  90. Ruger 10/22 Takedown .22LR
  91. Remington 1911 R1 45 Auto 5"
  92. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  93. Ruger American Rifle Standard .223 Rem
  94. Benelli Nova Tac 12GA 18.5"
  95. Henry Lever Action Rifle .45-70, NRA Logo
  96. Kimber Custom Crimson Carry II .45ACP
  97. Century Arms C308 rifle .308
  98. Colt Defender 45 ACP
  99. Henry 2A Tribute Edition .22 LR Rifle
  100. Colt Commander .45 ACP

October 20th Winners

  1. Ticket #1686 Carole B. McCammon, ID
  2. Ticket #2813 Cody K. Rupert, ID
  3. Ticket #3769 Karl H. St Maries, ID
  4. Ticket #2088 Bob J. Nampa, ID
  5. Ticket #1783 Ron C. Melba, ID
  6. Ticket #3218 Steven B. Kennewick, WA
  7. Ticket #1983 Jason C. Nampa, ID
  8. Ticket #0645 Andy R. Boise, ID
  9. Ticket #2404 Rod N. Spokane Valley, WA
  10. Ticket #0410 Chuck B. Durkee, OR
  11. Ticket #0666 Robert C. Eagle, ID
  12. Ticket #1145 Ben H. Rexburg, ID
  13. Ticket #2093 Rene D. Meridian, ID
  14. Ticket #4355 Linda R. & Jack K. Hailey, ID
  15. Ticket #2524 Marshall B. Lewiston, ID
  16. Ticket #3240 Jim B. Chelan, WA
  17. Ticket #0761 Jack W. Idaho Falls, ID
  18. Ticket #0923 Melody A. Ammon, ID
  19. Ticket #2769 Roilene M. Rupert, ID
  20. Ticket #0552 Ray K. Rathdrum, ID
  21. Ticket #2974 Cortney J. Idaho Falls, ID
  22. Ticket #0568 Deric D. Hailey, ID
  23. Ticket #1638 Merlon C. Rexburg, ID
  24. Ticket #1270 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  25. Ticket #2505 Jared S. Ferdinand, ID
  26. Ticket #0741 Elton B. Pomeroy, WA
  27. Ticket #0886 Michael R. Cascade, ID
  28. Ticket #4049 Richard W. McCall, ID
  29. Ticket #0319 Jack M. Kuna, ID
  30. Ticket #2192 Leo H. Gilbert, AZ
  31. Ticket #2697 Joan H. Buhl, ID
  32. Ticket #0018 Michael R. Blackfoot, ID
  33. Ticket #1277 Mikaella W. Boise, ID
  34. Ticket #0374 Christopher C. Moyie Springs, ID
  35. Ticket #1699 Jason C. Logan, UT
  36. Ticket #0141 Clint H. Pocatello, ID
  37. Ticket #0649 Kim T. Hayden, ID
  38. Ticket #0911 Ron W. Menan, ID
  39. Ticket #2902 Ron W. Menan, ID
  40. Ticket #3238 Isaac D. Post Falls, ID
  41. Ticket #2019 Larry B. Kennewick, WA
  42. Ticket #4576 Mitch G. Bellevue, ID
  43. Ticket #3620 Kerry K. Ontario, OR
  44. Ticket #3302 Matt G. Osburn, ID
  45. Ticket #3814 Cody R. Hayden, ID
  46. Ticket #0939 William C. Walla Walla, WA
  47. Ticket #2897 Larry V. Sugar City, ID
  48. Ticket #0243 Michael S. Boise, ID
  49. Ticket #0533 Thomas K. Genesee, ID
  50. Ticket #0642 David W. Nampa, ID
  51. Ticket #2695 Kirk C. Kimberly, ID
  52. Ticket #0444 Justin L. Issaquah, WA
  53. Ticket #2954 Luke B. Rexburg, ID
  54. Ticket #2856 Rich H. Rexburg, ID
  55. Ticket #2341 Tim M. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  56. Ticket #0646 Keith D. Boise, ID
  57. Ticket #0007 Gay H. Moscow, ID
  58. Ticket #1150 Mike G. Orofino, ID
  59. Ticket #0489 Michael W. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  60. Ticket #3835 Tony S. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  61. Ticket #2446 Karen C. Yakima, WA
  62. Ticket #2711 Kevin M. Green River, WY
  63. Ticket #1028 Josh G. Nampa, ID
  64. Ticket #3268 Scott T. Post Falls, ID
  65. Ticket #4402 Rusty B. Bellevue, ID
  66. Ticket #1128 James B. LaCrosse,WI
  67. Ticket #1062 Cyndee J. Meridian, ID
  68. Ticket #0605 Bryce V. Kimberly, ID
  69. Ticket #2847 Scott D. Burley, ID
  70. Ticket #4092 Paul W. Boise, ID
  71. Ticket #1224 Tammy R. Boise, ID
  72. Ticket #0324 Jerald N. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  73. Ticket #1789 Carol T. Greenleaf, ID
  74. Ticket #4352 Linda R. Hailey, ID
  75. Ticket #0549 Joseph T. Boise, ID
  76. Ticket #4377 Rick M. Hailey, ID
  77. Ticket #0855 John G. Menan, ID
  78. Ticket #1780 Sal A. Caldwell, ID
  79. Ticket #3462 Rod B. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  80. Ticket #2335 Chad H. Wenatchee, WA
  81. Ticket #1231 Tommy W. Harvard, ID
  82. Ticket #3317 George S. Juneau, AK
  83. Ticket #2816 Wess A. Burley, ID
  84. Ticket #1241 Kelley G. Boise, ID
  85. Ticket #0030 Jim D. Clarkston, WA
  86. Ticket #0295 Matt T. Kuna, ID
  87. Ticket #2916 Dallin W. Rexburg, ID
  88. Ticket #3602 Fred B. Midvale, ID
  89. Ticket #3002 Lennis G. Bonners Ferry, ID
  90. Ticket #2024 Glen W. Middleton, ID
  91. Ticket #0876 Richard T. Kennewick, WA
  92. Ticket #4048 Richard W. McCall, ID
  93. Ticket #0515 Matt K. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  94. Ticket #0789 Cory L. Colbert, WA
  95. Ticket #0709 Georgia G. Horseshoe Bend, ID
  96. Ticket #2137 Debra C. Boise, ID
  97. Ticket #1265 Kim T. Middleton, ID
  98. Ticket #2950 Rod C. Menan, ID
  99. Ticket #2626 Bill B. Twin Falls, ID
  100. Ticket #4143 Joe E. Orofino, ID

And The Grand Prize Winner

of the NRA 2018 Chevy 2500HD...

Ticket #4457 Melissa S. of Shoshone, ID

Congratulations!


Wednesday, September 19th, 2018

  1. Walther PPK/S .22LR Black
  2. Marlin Model 60 .22 LR
  3. Walther CCP 9mm
  4. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  5. Ruger American Compact Rifle .308 Win
  6. S&W M&P9c 9mm
  7. TriStar KRX Tactical 12GA
  8. Kel-Tec CMR30 .22MAG
  9. S&W M&P40 .40S&W
  10. Weatherby Vanguard Weatherguard .270

September 19th Winners

  1. Ticket #4053 Pat E. Kamiah, ID
  2. Ticket #0849 Bjorm B. Ammon, ID
  3. Ticket #0184 Blaine B. Meridian, ID
  4. Ticket #0439 Michael N. St Maries, ID
  5. Ticket #1744 Jacob K. Georgetown, ID
  6. Ticket #1551 Benjamin C. Idaho Falls, ID
  7. Ticket #4112 Donita P. Orofino, ID
  8. Ticket #2038 Kirk P. Garden City, ID
  9. Ticket #2342 Adam O. Medical Lake, WA
  10. Ticket #0248 Michael S. Boise, ID

Wednesday, August 15th, 2018

  1. ISSC M22 Pink .22LR
  2. Chiappa LA322 Take Down .22LR
  3. Taurus MD PT-111 9mm
  4. Taurus 605 .357 MAG.
  5. Ruger American Rifle .243 Win
  6. Sig Sauer P320C .40S&W
  7. CZ-USA 712 G2 3" Semi-Auto 12GA 20"
  8. Weatherby Vanguard Select .243 Win
  9. Ruger SR9C 9mm w/Flashlight
  10. Savage II Trophy Predator Hunter XP-22-250

August 15th Winners

  1. Ticket #3951 Scott J. Council, ID
  2. Ticket #4504 David M. Idaho Falls, ID
  3. Ticket #0014 Neil A. Lewiston, ID
  4. Ticket #3833 Tony S. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  5. Ticket #4294 Dave T. Mountain Home, ID
  6. Ticket #0371 Charles, M. Littleton, CO
  7. Ticket #0144 Jennifer C. Idaho Falls, ID
  8. Ticket #3313 Ron A. Haines, AK
  9. Ticket #2024 Glen W. Middleton, ID
  10. Ticket #2971 Delvin W. Teton, ID

Wednesday, July 18th, 2018

  1. ISSC M22 .22LR
  2. Savage B MAG 17WSM
  3. Ruger SR40 .40S&W
  4. Taurus Judge .410/45 LC
  5. Ruger American Rifle .30-06
  6. Taurus PT 24/7 Pro .40S&W
  7. Legacy Pointer 1000 Sprtg O/U 3" 12GA 28"
  8. DPMS Oracle 223/5.56
  9. Ruger LC9 w/Crimson Trace Laser 9mm
  10. Bushmaster AR-15 W/Mini Red Dot .223 Rem

July 18th Winners

  1. Ticket # 0601 Anthony H. Pocatello, ID
  2. Ticket # 0312 Jefrey P. Meridian, ID
  3. Ticket # 3527 Carl M. Kamiah, ID
  4. Ticket # 2201 Glenn J. Rathdrum, ID
  5. Ticket # 2500 Curt R. Craigmont, ID
  6. Ticket # 2401 Tim S. Tonasket, WA
  7. Ticket # 0948 Valerie C. Post Falls, ID
  8. Ticket # 3603 Rod D. Nyssa, OR
  9. Ticket # 1158 John P. Burley, ID
  10. Ticket # 0965 John L. Caldwell, ID

Wednesday, June 13th, 2018

  1. Ruger SR22PB .22 AUTO
  2. Ruger 10/22 Takedown .22LR
  3. Rock Island M1911-A1 CSP .45 ACP
  4. Colt Cobra Revolver .38 Spl +P
  5. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 REM.
  6. Glock Model 23 Gen 3
  7. Savage Stevens 555 O/U 20GA
  8. Ruger American Rifle 7mm-08Rem
  9. Ruger KSP-341X SP101.357MAG
  10. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56 Nato

June 13th Winners

  1. Ticket #1716 Gary A. Ontario, OR
  2. Ticket #0354 Christopher E. Naples, ID
  3. Ticket #0006 Raymond T. Lewiston, ID
  4. Ticket #2356 Jeffery Z. Post Falls, ID
  5. Ticket #0261 Mac H. Meridian, ID
  6. Ticket #1890 Lyle I. Meridian, ID
  7. Ticket #0645 Andy R. Boise, ID
  8. Ticket #0939 William C. Walla Walla, WA
  9. Ticket #0199 Jerry J. Weippe, ID
  10. Ticket #2873 Matt F. St Anthony, ID

Wednesday, May 16th, 2018

  1. Ruger LC9s 9mm
  2. Savage Axis XP .22-250 REM
  3. Ruger SR45 .45ACP
  4. Ruger KGP-931 GP-100 .38SPL STS
  5. Henry Golden Boy .22 S/L/LR NRA Logo
  6. Glock 23 Gen 4 .40S&W
  7. Mossberg 590A1 12 GA
  8. Remington 336C Marlin 30-30
  9. Remington 1911 R1 45 Auto 5"
  10. Henry Lever Action Rifle .45-70, NRA Logo

May 16th Winners

  1. Ticket #0666 Robert C. Eagle, ID
  2. Ticket #4087 Michael P. Orofino, ID
  3. Ticket #0707 Robert G. Kendrick, ID
  4. Ticket #1987 Darrin L. Kuna, ID
  5. Ticket #3876 Julie H. St Maries, ID
  6. Ticket 0482 Steve Y. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  7. Ticket #0456 David W. Hayden, ID
  8. Ticket #0166 Terry O. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  9. Ticket #0204 Jason Y. Blackfoot, ID
  10. Ticket #2798 Peter B. Burley, ID

© Copyright 2009-2018 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.