Congratulations 2019 Winners!


Congratulations to all the winners! All winners will receive an official "Winner's Letter" via USPS soon explaining how to collect your prize.

On behalf of all the grant recipients who will benefit from your participation in this raffle and all our other events this year... THANK YOU!


Saturday, October 19th, 2019

  1. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  2. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  3. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  4. Savage Stevens 555 28 GA
  5. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  6. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  7. S&W M&P Shield .380
  8. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  9. NAA Mini-Revolver .22 LR
  10. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  11. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 20 GA - 3"
  12. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  13. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  14. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  15. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 12 GA - 3"
  16. FNS™-9 9 mm
  17. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  18. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  19. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  20. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  21. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  22. Mossberg 590 Shockwave 20GA - Cerakote SS
  23. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  24. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  25. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  26. REMINGTON 870 EXPRESS SUPER MAG 12GA
  27. S&W M&P Shield .380
  28. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  29. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  30. Savage AXIS 6.5 Creedmoor
  31. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  32. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  33. REMINGTON 783 30-06 w/Scope
  34. MOSSBERG 500 COMBO 12 GA
  35. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  36. FNS™-9 9 mm
  37. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  38. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  39. CZ-USA 712 G2 SA 12GA - Turkish Walnut
  40. TAURUS 605 .357 MAG.
  41. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  42. HENRY FRONTIER 22 MAG - 25TH ANNIV
  43. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  44. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  45. Savage Stevens 555 28 GA
  46. S&W M&P Shield .380
  47. HENRY LEVER Action .22 WMR
  48. SAVAGE AXIS XP YTH CAMO SCOPED .243
  49. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  50. MOSSBERG 590A1 12 GA
  51. RUGER KSP-921X 9MM LUGER
  52. Savage AXIS II XP Hardwood 25-06
  53. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  54. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  55. FNS™-9 9 mm
  56. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 20 GA - 3"
  57. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  58. SMITH & WESSON M&P .40
  59. Mauser M18 .308 Win.
  60. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  61. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  62. Savage AXIS 6.5 Creedmoor
  63. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 12 GA - 3"
  64. SMITH & WESSON FIELD CARRY KIT .40
  65. REMINGTON 783 30-06 w/Scope
  66. RUGER SECURITY-9 9 MM
  67. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  68. Mossberg 590 Shockwave 20GA - Cerakote SS
  69. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  70. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  71. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  72. S&W M&P Shield .380
  73. MOSSBERG PATRIOT RIFLE .270 WIN
  74. REMINGTON 870 EXPRESS SUPER MAG 12GA
  75. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  76. HENRY FRONTIER 22 MAG - 25TH ANNIV
  77. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  78. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  79. MOSSBERG 500 COMBO 12 GA
  80. SIG SAUER P320 9MM
  81. HENRY LEVER Action .22 WMR
  82. TAURUS 605 .357 MAG.
  83. FNS™-9 9 mm
  84. SAVAGE AXIS XP YTH CAMO SCOPED .243
  85. CZ-USA 712 G2 SA 12GA - Turkish Walnut
  86. KAHR 1911BKO .45ACP
  87. Savage AXIS II XP Hardwood 25-06
  88. SMITH & WESSON M&P .40
  89. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  90. Savage Stevens 555 28 GA
  91. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  92. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  93. RUGER KSP-921X 9MM LUGER
  94. SMITH & WESSON FIELD CARRY KIT .40
  95. RUGER PC CARBINE 9MM LUGER
  96. Remington 700 Special Purpose - 300WIN
  97. MOSSBERG 590A1 12 GA
  98. Kimber Ultra Carry II 2-tone 45 ACP.
  99. Mauser M18 .308 Win.
  100. Kimber Pro Carry II 2-tone .45 ACP

October 19th Winners

  1. Ticket #0812 Vianna M. Pierce, ID
  2. Ticket #1089 Jesse H. Boise, ID
  3. Ticket #2309 Dustin H. Moses Lake, WA
  4. Ticket #0976 Casey G. Nampa, ID
  5. Ticket #1110 Christopher K. Monteview, ID
  6. Ticket #4416 Laura L. Mountain Home, ID
  7. Ticket #1884 Shawn C. Kuna, ID
  8. Ticket #0323 Jace J. Boise, ID
  9. Ticket #0222 Bridget A. Lewiston, ID
  10. Ticket #1117 John W. Weiser, ID
  11. Ticket #0631 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID
  12. Ticket #1913 Al S. Meridian, ID
  13. Ticket #2852 Kendal B. Douglas, WY
  14. Ticket #0015 Gary H. Boise, ID
  15. Ticket #0733 Mark H. Bonners Ferry, ID
  16. Ticket #0189 Daniel H. Kuna, ID
  17. Ticket #4438 Tom R. Mountain Home, ID
  18. Ticket #4122 Craig M. Orofino, ID
  19. Ticket #1978 Greg M. Star, ID
  20. Ticket #0470 Kelly M. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  21. Ticket #1816 David W. Nampa, ID
  22. Ticket #1092 Robert L. Nampa, ID Home
  23. Ticket #1772 Tim M. Caldwell, ID
  24. Ticket #4260 Shawn C. Bellevue, ID
  25. Ticket #0520 Corissa M. Homer, AK
  26. Ticket #0276 Gary L. Banks, ID
  27. Ticket #0181 Gordon M. Kingston, ID
  28. Ticket #0902 Guy D. McCall, ID
  29. Ticket #0953 James B. La Crosse, WI
  30. Ticket #4092 John L. Orofino, ID
  31. Ticket #2512 Dirk C. Culdesac, ID
  32. Ticket #3829 Jim M. Hayden, ID
  33. Ticket #4212 Gary H or Linda R. Hailey, ID
  34. Ticket #2711 Ryan H. Shoshone, ID
  35. Ticket #0861 Thomas W. Walla Walla, WA
  36. Ticket #0059 Sherrie P. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  37. Ticket #2523 Heidi S. Lewiston, ID
  38. Ticket #3258 Paul M. Hayden, ID
  39. Ticket #0335 Justin R. Nampa, ID
  40. Ticket #3503 Dennis R. Cottonwood, ID
  41. Ticket #3210 Ray H. Smelterville, ID
  42. Ticket #0954 Michael N. St Maries, ID
  43. Ticket #2306 Lon T. Valley, WA
  44. Ticket #0467 Glen W. Middleton, ID
  45. Ticket #2366 Matt P. Colville, WA
  46. Ticket #3856 Nicole P. St Maries, ID
  47. Ticket #1168 Julie M. Ammon, ID
  48. Ticket #0685 Matt T. Bellevue, ID
  49. Ticket #0788 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID
  50. Ticket #4488 Greg M. Star, ID
  51. Ticket #1225 Carl M. Mountain Home, ID
  52. Ticket #0429 Justin H. Nampa, ID
  53. Ticket #1913 Al S. Meridian, ID
  54. Ticket #0041 Jason H. Boise, ID
  55. Ticket #4264 Linda R. Hailey, ID
  56. Ticket #0945 Aaron A. Post Falls, ID
  57. Ticket #38291 Jim M. Hayden, ID
  58. Ticket #0955 David S. Twin Falls, ID
  59. Ticket #2881 Jim L. Rexburg, ID
  60. Ticket #2262 Jeff N. Dalton Gardens, ID
  61. Ticket #4383 Dave S. Boise, ID
  62. Ticket #1729 Ryan N. Redmond, OR
  63. Ticket #0603 Charlie D. Rathdrum, ID
  64. Ticket #0760 Kim D. Post Falls, ID
  65. Ticket #2243 Ryan H. Hayden, ID
  66. Ticket #4088 Kathi M. Lewiston, ID
  67. Ticket #0273 Gary L. Banks, ID
  68. Ticket #1782 Mary K. Meridian, ID
  69. Ticket #3856 Nicole P. St Maries, ID
  70. Ticket #1096 Tiffany L. Meridian, ID
  71. Ticket #4348 Russell E. Shoshone, ID
  72. Ticket #0504 Michelle B. Palmer, AK
  73. Ticket #3616 John S. Weiser, ID
  74. Ticket #2057 Trevor E. Nampa, ID
  75. Ticket #2763 Tawna I. Burley, ID
  76. Ticket #0590 Jerry T. Grangeville, ID
  77. Ticket #3343 Noel B. Post Falls, ID
  78. Ticket #0949 Dennis F. Hayden, ID
  79. Ticket #2602 Jim A. Twin Falls, ID
  80. Ticket #0625 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID
  81. Ticket #3812 Nick Z. Post Falls, ID
  82. Ticket #1221 Angelo P. Menan, ID
  83. Ticket #2879 Dana M. St Anthony, ID
  84. Ticket #1111 Randy M. Boise, ID
  85. Ticket #2962 Tyler G. Rexburg, ID
  86. Ticket #1227 Liz G. Boise, ID
  87. Ticket #3202 Walter P. Kellogg, ID
  88. Ticket #0071 Michelle S. Port Orchard, WA
  89. Ticket #2730 John K. Filer, ID
  90. Ticket #2913 Dallin W. Rexburg, ID
  91. Ticket #0376 John F. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  92. Ticket #0257 Tamra J. Boise, ID
  93. Ticket #0133 Dan B. Cheney, WA
  94. Ticket #4152 Judy R. Orofino, ID
  95. Ticket #0336 Sheena B. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  96. Ticket #2071 Terry B. Meridian, ID
  97. Ticket #1258 Brogan T. Garden City, ID
  98. Ticket #2702 Neill G. Twin Falls, ID
  99. Ticket #0071 Michelle S. Port Orchard, WA
  100. Ticket #0358 David H. Rigby, ID

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus leo ante, consectetur sit amet vulputate vel, dapibus sit amet lectus.

And The Grand Prize Winner

of the NRA Jeep & NO-BO Full of Guns...

Ticket #2203 Roland H. of Coeur d’Alene, ID

Congratulations!


Wednesday, September 18th, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  4. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  5. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  6. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  7. HENRY LEVER Action .22 WMR
  8. MOSSBERG 500 COMBO 12 GA
  9. FNS-9 9 mm
  10. RUGER PC CARBINE 9MM LUGER

September 18th Winners

  1. Ticket #4521 Bryan V. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #0186 Marie S. Challis, ID
  3. Ticket #3222 Greg M. Tygh Valley, OR
  4. Ticket #0745 Jeffrey H. East Islip, NY
  5. Ticket #0451 Henry M. Idaho Falls, ID
  6. Ticket #0515 Richard M. Shreveport, LA
  7. Ticket #2725 Michael G. Castle Ford, ID
  8. Ticket #3949 Ronda D. St Maries, ID
  9. Ticket #1613 Sherry G. Idaho Falls, ID
  10. Ticket #1694 Marty F. Pocatello, ID

Wednesday, August 14th, 2019

  1. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  2. WALTHER PK 380 BLACK
  3. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  4. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  5. REMINGTON 783 30-06 w/Scope
  6. REMINGTON 870 EXPRESS SUPER MAG 12GA
  7. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  8. SIG SAUER P320 9MM
  9. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  10. SMITH & WESSON FIELD CARRY KIT .40

August 14th Winners

  1. Ticket #2666 Jared B. Filer, ID
  2. Ticket #0485 Beverly G. Rathdrum, ID
  3. Ticket #0207 Mary T. Pocatello, ID
  4. Ticket #2841 Bret W. Paul, ID
  5. Ticket #3924 Pat S. St Maries, ID
  6. Ticket #2506 Dirk C. Culdesac, ID
  7. Ticket #0960 David I. Nampa, ID
  8. Ticket #3785 Lee Roy T. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #0375 David S. Carmen, ID
  10. Ticket #2770 Louise S. American Falls, ID

Wednesday, July 17th, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. RUGER SECURITY-9 9 MM
  3. Savage AXIS 6.5 Creedmoor
  4. Mossberg 590 Shockwave 20GA - Cerakote SS
  5. HENRY FRONTIER 22 MAG - 25TH ANNIV
  6. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  7. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  8. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  9. Mauser M18 .308 Win.
  10. Kimber Ultra Carry II 2-tone 45 ACP.

July 17th Winners

  1. Ticket #0238 James S. Rexburg, ID
  2. Ticket #0070 Jeff R. Tracyton, WA
  3. Ticket #2416 Dale A. Athol, ID
  4. Ticket #2757 David H. Rupert, ID
  5. Ticket #1119 Steve V. Pocatello, ID
  6. Ticket #2810 Patrick M. Heyburn, ID
  7. Ticket #3144 Joe H. Paris, ID
  8. Ticket #2207 Dan M. Post Falls, ID
  9. Ticket #4231 Sarah G. Fairfield, ID
  10. Ticket #0786 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID

Wednesday, June 12th, 2019

  1. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  4. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 20 GA - 3"
  5. MOSSBERG PATRIOT RIFLE .270 WIN
  6. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  7. Savage AXIS II XP Hardwood 25-06
  8. SMITH & WESSON M&P .40
  9. Weatherby Vanguard 6.5-300 Wby Mag
  10. Kimber Pro Carry II 2-tone .45 ACP

June 12th Winners

  1. Ticket #1943 Rich J. Meridian, ID
  2. Ticket #2962 Tyler G. Rexburg, ID
  3. Ticket #0191 Robert C. Eagle, ID
  4. Ticket #0853 Don R. Hauser, ID
  5. Ticket #2916 Byron R. Rexburg, ID
  6. Ticket #0401 Gary J. Emmett, ID
  7. Ticket #0948 Bud K. Boise, ID
  8. Ticket #0300 David M. Idaho Falls, ID
  9. Ticket #0593 Shannon B. Lewiston, ID
  10. Ticket #1039 Justin R. Salton City, CA

Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. WALTHER PK 380 BLACK
  3. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  4. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 12 GA - 3"
  5. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  6. S&W M&P Shield .380
  7. SAVAGE AXIS XP YTH CAMO SCOPED .243
  8. KAHR 1911BKO .45ACP
  9. Remington 700 Special Purpose - 300WIN
  10. Kimber Custom II 2-tone .45 ACP

May 22nd Winners

  1. Ticket #1645 Jason W. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #2787 Tammy W. Rupert, ID
  3. Ticket #4097 Joe E. Orofino, ID
  4. Ticket #1663 Jason M. Inkom, ID
  5. Ticket #0826 Rommie L. New Meadows, ID
  6. Ticket #4556 Richard V. Vancouver, WA
  7. Ticket #0242 Connie H. Heyburn, ID
  8. Ticket #2664 Jared B. Filer, ID
  9. Ticket #3350 Mark P. Smelterville, ID
  10. Ticket #4503 Sheri Z. Idaho Falls, ID

© Copyright 2009-2019 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.