Congratulations 2019 Winners!

Wednesday, September 18th, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  4. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  5. RUGER 10/22 TAKEDOWN .22LR
  6. FMK 9C1 G2 9mm
  7. HENRY LEVER Action .22 WMR
  8. MOSSBERG 500 COMBO 12 GA
  9. FNS-9 9 mm
  10. RUGER PC CARBINE 9MM LUGER

September 18th Winners

  1. Ticket #4521 Bryan V. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #0186 Marie S. Challis, ID
  3. Ticket #3222 Greg M. Tygh Valley, OR
  4. Ticket #0745 Jeffrey H. East Islip, NY
  5. Ticket #0451 Henry M. Idaho Falls, ID
  6. Ticket #0515 Richard M. Shreveport, LA
  7. Ticket #2725 Michael G. Castle Ford, ID
  8. Ticket #3949 Ronda D. St Maries, ID
  9. Ticket #1613 Sherry G. Idaho Falls, ID
  10. Ticket #1694 Marty F. Pocatello, ID

Wednesday, August 14th, 2019

  1. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  2. WALTHER PK 380 BLACK
  3. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  4. KEL-TEC PMR-30 .22 MAG
  5. REMINGTON 783 30-06 w/Scope
  6. REMINGTON 870 EXPRESS SUPER MAG 12GA
  7. RUGER PRECISION RIMFIRE .22 LR
  8. SIG SAUER P320 9MM
  9. I.O. Inc M215-ML15 5.56
  10. SMITH & WESSON FIELD CARRY KIT .40

August 14th Winners

  1. Ticket #2666 Jared B. Filer, ID
  2. Ticket #0485 Beverly G. Rathdrum, ID
  3. Ticket #0207 Mary T. Pocatello, ID
  4. Ticket #2841 Bret W. Paul, ID
  5. Ticket #3924 Pat S. St Maries, ID
  6. Ticket #2506 Dirk C. Culdesac, ID
  7. Ticket #0960 David I. Nampa, ID
  8. Ticket #3785 Lee Roy T. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #0375 David S. Carmen, ID
  10. Ticket #2770 Louise S. American Falls, ID

Wednesday, July 17th, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. RUGER SECURITY-9 9 MM
  3. Savage AXIS 6.5 Creedmoor
  4. Mossberg 590 Shockwave 20GA - Cerakote SS
  5. HENRY FRONTIER 22 MAG - 25TH ANNIV
  6. M&P SHIELD 9mm
  7. Ruger American Rifle Predator 223 Rem.
  8. Kimber Micro - Desert Tan - .380 ACP
  9. Mauser M18 .308 Win.
  10. Kimber Ultra Carry II 2-tone 45 ACP.

July 17th Winners

  1. Ticket #0238 James S. Rexburg, ID
  2. Ticket #0070 Jeff R. Tracyton, WA
  3. Ticket #2416 Dale A. Athol, ID
  4. Ticket #2757 David H. Rupert, ID
  5. Ticket #1119 Steve V. Pocatello, ID
  6. Ticket #2810 Patrick M. Heyburn, ID
  7. Ticket #3144 Joe H. Paris, ID
  8. Ticket #2207 Dan M. Post Falls, ID
  9. Ticket #4231 Sarah G. Fairfield, ID
  10. Ticket #0786 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID

Wednesday, June 12th, 2019

  1. NAA Mini- Revolver .22 LR
  2. RUGER LCP II .380
  3. Savage 17 B Mag - 17 WSM
  4. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 20 GA - 3"
  5. MOSSBERG PATRIOT RIFLE .270 WIN
  6. S&W SD9 VE 9mm
  7. Savage AXIS II XP Hardwood 25-06
  8. SMITH & WESSON M&P .40
  9. Weatherby Vanguard 6.5-300 Wby Mag
  10. Kimber Pro Carry II 2-tone .45 ACP

June 12th Winners

  1. Ticket #1943 Rich J. Meridian, ID
  2. Ticket #2962 Tyler G. Rexburg, ID
  3. Ticket #0191 Robert C. Eagle, ID
  4. Ticket #0853 Don R. Hauser, ID
  5. Ticket #2916 Byron R. Rexburg, ID
  6. Ticket #0401 Gary J. Emmett, ID
  7. Ticket #0948 Bud K. Boise, ID
  8. Ticket #0300 David M. Idaho Falls, ID
  9. Ticket #0593 Shannon B. Lewiston, ID
  10. Ticket #1039 Justin R. Salton City, CA

Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019

  1. Chiappa 1873 SA Revolver 22LR
  2. WALTHER PK 380 BLACK
  3. HENRY LEVER ACTION .22 LR
  4. ESCORT Supreme Wood SA 12 GA - 3"
  5. SAVAGE AXIS XP .22-250 REM
  6. S&W M&P Shield .380
  7. SAVAGE AXIS XP YTH CAMO SCOPED .243
  8. KAHR 1911BKO .45ACP
  9. Remington 700 Special Purpose - 300WIN
  10. Kimber Custom II 2-tone .45 ACP

May 22nd Winners

  1. Ticket #1645 Jason W. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #2787 Tammy W. Rupert, ID
  3. Ticket #4097 Joe E. Orofino, ID
  4. Ticket #1663 Jason M. Inkom, ID
  5. Ticket #0826 Rommie L. New Meadows, ID
  6. Ticket #4556 Richard V. Vancouver, WA
  7. Ticket #0242 Connie H. Heyburn, ID
  8. Ticket #2664 Jared B. Filer, ID
  9. Ticket #3350 Mark P. Smelterville, ID
  10. Ticket #4503 Sheri Z. Idaho Falls, ID

© Copyright 2009-2019 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.