Congratulations 2020 Winners!


Wednesday, July 15th, 2020

  1. Henry AR-7 US Survival 22LR
  2. NAA Sidewinder 22MAG
  3. Remington 783 30-06SPFLD W/Scope
  4. Mossberg 590 Shockwave 12GA
  5. S&W M&P Shield .380ACP
  6. S&W M642 38SPCL
  7. Tristar Viper G2 SR Sport 20GA
  8. Weatherby Vanguard S2 270WIN
  9. Ruger 57 5.7X28MM
  10. S&W M&P15 Sport II 5.56NATO

July 15th Winners

  1. Ticket #: 3431 Rory L. Midvale, ID
  2. Ticket #: 357 Andrew S. Wallace, ID
  3. Ticket #: 3067 Walter E. Mullan, ID
  4. Ticket #: 3775 David O. Orofino, ID
  5. Ticket #: 2411 Ed G. Idaho Falls, ID
  6. Ticket #: 1942 Tim M. Caldwell, ID
  7. Ticket #: 3604 Don S. Council, ID
  8. Ticket #: 2358 Dirk C. Culdesac, ID
  9. Ticket #: 301 Trent C. Soda Springs, ID
  10. Ticket #: 927 Bernard C. Pocatello, ID

Wednesday, June 17th, 2020

  1. Rossi RB17 17HMR - 21" BBL
  2. Taurus 856 38SPCL - 2" BBL
  3. Henry Lever Action 22LR
  4. Henry Single Shot Rifle 243WIN
  5. Honor Defense, Honor Guard 9MM Sub-Comp
  6. Kel-Tec KS7 12GA
  7. Savage Axis II XP Hardwood 25-06REM
  8. Stoeger Longfowler SXS 12GA - 30"
  9. Taurus Judge 410GA/45LC
  10. Glock 20 Gen 4 10MM

June 17th Winners

  1. Ticket#: 323 Michael R. Cascade, ID
  2. Ticket#: 231 Nicholas M. Fairfield, ID
  3. Ticket#: 3664 Ryan T. McCall, ID
  4. Ticket#: 495 Howard L. Post Falls, ID
  5. Ticket#: 2110 Don L. Wenatchee, WA
  6. Ticket#: 270 Darin H. Boise, ID
  7. Ticket#: 4155 Raymond K. South Jordan, UT
  8. Ticket#: 584 Thomas T. Bonners Ferry, ID
  9. Ticket#: 710 Joshua C. Ponderay, ID
  10. Ticket#: 2752 Ron W. Menan ID

Wednesday, May 20th, 2020

  1. Ruger Wrangler 22LR - Bronze Cerakote
  2. Pico Inox 380ACP W/Black Frame
  3. Savage 17 B Mag 17WSM
  4. Ruger 10/22 Takedown .22LR
  5. Mossberg 500 PA 12GA W/Combo BBLs
  6. Savage Axis XP Camo 30-06SPFLD
  7. Taurus 605 357MAG - 2"BBL
  8. Ruger PC Carbine 9MM
  9. Kral Arms XP 12GA – FDE
  10. Kimber 84M Hunter 243WIN

May 20th Winners

  1. Ticket#: 3361 Fred B. Midvale, ID
  2. Ticket#: 3374 Maclee B. Midvale, ID
  3. Ticket#: 0572 Jakob F. Boise, ID
  4. Ticket#: 1057 Shane B. Shelley, ID
  5. Ticket#: 0494 Ryan W. Rexburg, ID
  6. Ticket#: 0356 Lori O. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  7. Ticket#: 2128 Keith M. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  8. Ticket#: 0238 Dan K. Kimberly, ID
  9. Ticket#: 0629 Lewis W. Sandpoint, ID
  10. Ticket#: 0487 Julia S. Boise, ID

© Copyright 2009-2020 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.