Congratulations 2021 Winners!


Wednesday, September 22nd

  1. Rossi USA RS22 Hardwood SA .22LR BBL
  2. Heritage Rough Rider .22LR 4.75" BBL BBL
  3. Remington 783 30-06SPRG w/Scope BBL
  4. Kel-Tec P17 .22LR BBL
  5. Savage AXIS II 30-06SPRG Overwatch Camo BBL
  6. Kel-Tec PMR-30 .22MAG BBL
  7. Ruger American Rifle Ranch .350Legend BBL
  8. Kel-Tec CP33 .22LR BBL
  9. Savage Arms/Stevens 555 28GA BBL
  10. HOWA American Sporting Rifle 6.5CM BBL

September 22nd Winners

  1. Ticket #: 0122 Timothy F. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #: 1263 Andrew P. Chubbuck, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0228 Mike K. Laclede, ID
  4. Ticket #: 2147 Anthony V. Meridian, ID
  5. Ticket #: 0301 Dustin Y. Puyallup, ID
  6. Ticket #: 0826 Les P. Idaho Falls, ID
  7. Ticket #: 0175 Shon W. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  8. Ticket #: 0894 Jerald N. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  9. Ticket #: 0582 Johnnie F. Pocatello, ID
  10. Ticket #: 0990 Kevin S. Coeur d’Alene, ID

Wednesday, August 25th

  1. Heritage Rough Rider .22LR 4.75" BBL
  2. Rossi USA RB17 .17HMR
  3. Taurus G2S 9mm
  4. Mossberg Patriot Syn/Cerakote 6.5CM
  5. S&W M442 38SPL
  6. Savage AXIS XP Yth .243WIN w/NRA logo
  7. Springfield Armory Hellcat 9mm
  8. Weatherby VGD SS Sporter 300WBY
  9. Tristar Viper G2 Bronze 28GA
  10. S&W M&P 15 5.56NATO

August 25th Winners

  1. Ticket #: 3192 Cameron J. Post Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #: 0676 Edward D. Boise, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0151 William N. Mountain Home, ID
  4. Ticket #: 2310 Bruce J. Ferdinand, ID
  5. Ticket #: 3905 Gail A. Star, ID
  6. Ticket #: 1169 Karla H. Yakima, WA
  7. Ticket #: 0926 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID
  8. Ticket #: 0166 Christina B. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #: 1105 Jeff R. Buhl, ID
  10. Ticket #: 0079 Kala H. Post Falls, ID

Wednesday, July 28th

  1. Kel-Tec P17 .22LR
  2. Henry Lever Action .22LR
  3. Ruger Wrangler .22LR
  4. Savage AXIS XP CAMO 223REM
  5. Taurus Judge .410GA/45LC
  6. Ruger American Rifle Predator 6.5 CM
  7. Savage Arms/Stevens 555 12GA
  8. Ruger-57 5.7x28mm
  9. Stag Arms AR-15 5.56
  10. Kimber 84L Hunter .270WIN

July 28th Winners

  1. Ticket #: 0348 Charlie D. Rathdrum, ID
  2. Ticket #: 0139 Derek F. Idaho Falls, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0427 Travis K. Idaho Falls, ID
  4. Ticket #: 0178 Dan M. Idaho Falls, ID
  5. Ticket #: 3677 Kay P. Pocatello, ID
  6. Ticket #: 0243 Paul M. Canby, OR
  7. Ticket #: 0253 Rick S. Ritzville, WA
  8. Ticket #: 0319 Sidney B. Kimberly, ID
  9. Ticket #: 2177 Georgia V. Nampa, ID
  10. Ticket #: 2114 Rommie L. New Meadows, ID

© Copyright 2009-2021 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.