Congratulations 2021 Winners!

 Winners will receive an official "winners letter" via USPS First Class mail with instructions on how to claim their prize. Those letters should arrive in mailboxes any day if they haven’t already.  For additional questions or concerns, please call 208-721-1649.


Final Drawing Winners
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021

Wednesday, September 22nd

  1. Rossi USA RS22 Hardwood SA .22LR BBL
  2. Heritage Rough Rider .22LR 4.75" BBL BBL
  3. Remington 783 30-06SPRG w/Scope BBL
  4. Kel-Tec P17 .22LR BBL
  5. Savage AXIS II 30-06SPRG Overwatch Camo BBL
  6. Kel-Tec PMR-30 .22MAG BBL
  7. Ruger American Rifle Ranch .350Legend BBL
  8. Kel-Tec CP33 .22LR BBL
  9. Savage Arms/Stevens 555 28GA BBL
  10. HOWA American Sporting Rifle 6.5CM BBL

September 22nd Winners

  1. Ticket #: 0122 Timothy F. Idaho Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #: 1263 Andrew P. Chubbuck, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0228 Mike K. Laclede, ID
  4. Ticket #: 2147 Anthony V. Meridian, ID
  5. Ticket #: 0301 Dustin Y. Puyallup, ID
  6. Ticket #: 0826 Les P. Idaho Falls, ID
  7. Ticket #: 0175 Shon W. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  8. Ticket #: 0894 Jerald N. Coeur d’Alene, ID
  9. Ticket #: 0582 Johnnie F. Pocatello, ID
  10. Ticket #: 0990 Kevin S. Coeur d’Alene, ID

Wednesday, August 25th

  1. Heritage Rough Rider .22LR 4.75" BBL
  2. Rossi USA RB17 .17HMR
  3. Taurus G2S 9mm
  4. Mossberg Patriot Syn/Cerakote 6.5CM
  5. S&W M442 38SPL
  6. Savage AXIS XP Yth .243WIN w/NRA logo
  7. Springfield Armory Hellcat 9mm
  8. Weatherby VGD SS Sporter 300WBY
  9. Tristar Viper G2 Bronze 28GA
  10. S&W M&P 15 5.56NATO

August 25th Winners

  1. Ticket #: 3192 Cameron J. Post Falls, ID
  2. Ticket #: 0676 Edward D. Boise, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0151 William N. Mountain Home, ID
  4. Ticket #: 2310 Bruce J. Ferdinand, ID
  5. Ticket #: 3905 Gail A. Star, ID
  6. Ticket #: 1169 Karla H. Yakima, WA
  7. Ticket #: 0926 Melonie J. Bancroft, ID
  8. Ticket #: 0166 Christina B. Hayden, ID
  9. Ticket #: 1105 Jeff R. Buhl, ID
  10. Ticket #: 0079 Kala H. Post Falls, ID

Wednesday, July 28th

  1. Kel-Tec P17 .22LR
  2. Henry Lever Action .22LR
  3. Ruger Wrangler .22LR
  4. Savage AXIS XP CAMO 223REM
  5. Taurus Judge .410GA/45LC
  6. Ruger American Rifle Predator 6.5 CM
  7. Savage Arms/Stevens 555 12GA
  8. Ruger-57 5.7x28mm
  9. Stag Arms AR-15 5.56
  10. Kimber 84L Hunter .270WIN

July 28th Winners

  1. Ticket #: 0348 Charlie D. Rathdrum, ID
  2. Ticket #: 0139 Derek F. Idaho Falls, ID
  3. Ticket #: 0427 Travis K. Idaho Falls, ID
  4. Ticket #: 0178 Dan M. Idaho Falls, ID
  5. Ticket #: 3677 Kay P. Pocatello, ID
  6. Ticket #: 0243 Paul M. Canby, OR
  7. Ticket #: 0253 Rick S. Ritzville, WA
  8. Ticket #: 0319 Sidney B. Kimberly, ID
  9. Ticket #: 2177 Georgia V. Nampa, ID
  10. Ticket #: 2114 Rommie L. New Meadows, ID

© Copyright 2009-2021 Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association (ISRPA).  All rights reserved.